Saturday, June 25, 2011

chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa

images chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. Tito Rojas – Sin; Tito Rojas – Sin chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicas bailando reggaeton sin
  • chicas bailando reggaeton sin


  • waiting4gc02
    11-16 08:11 AM
    Anyone...can you suggest..?




    wallpaper chicas bailando reggaeton sin chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. makeup chicas bailando
  • makeup chicas bailando


  • m1801b
    09-11 12:33 AM
    Thanks for all the suggestions. Today, I discussed my option (H-1b extension and PERM) with a local lawyer. He mentioned that:
    1. I can't recapture the time spent outside USA in the last 6 years for the new H-1 extension since I am currently in my 8th year of H-1 extension. I could have recaptured the time only if it was for 7th year extension.
    2. If my employer transitions me to the new outsourcing company (my employer is transitioning all IT to this outsourcing company) instead of laying me off, my LC and I-140 won't remain the same since it is not a situation of acquisition or merger where the new company gets all liabilities from the old company. It will depend on the new outsourcing company whether to file a new petition for me or not.
    3. If I am laid off with a severance pay (I know for sure that I would get 6 weeks of severance if I am laid off), I can show this amount as my usual salary for the next 1 and half months. This will give me ample grace period for doing the new H-1 and PERM with any new employer.
    4. Even though my current H1 extension is valid for another 9 months only, the new H-1b petition with a new employer will get me 1 whole year of H-1b extension.

    I felt that the the local lawyer (he is not 100% into immigration) was not 100% sure about the above things.

    I am planning to talk to some other attorney (who is only into immigration) this weekend but I would appreciate any suggestions of you friendly and helpful folks over here in IV.

    Some folks have suggested me to get a consulting from someone from Sheela Murthy.

    Thanks you so much.




    chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. house chicas bailando
  • house chicas bailando


  • tigerk
    10-02 09:57 AM
    Yes you can apply, but you need to have a Co-signee who is either a US citizen or Permanent resident




    2011 makeup chicas bailando chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. makeup chicas bailando
  • makeup chicas bailando


  • krishna_brc
    02-23 11:37 AM
    Hi, I recently got a H1B extension stamping in Chennai consulate upto 2010 and I came back to SFO last week. Since my passport is expiring on July 2009. I-94 was issued upto July 2009.

    Now my issue is to extend my I-94 upto the validity of H1B visa. I went through similar thread and it says crossing US border to Mexico or Canada will do to get the new I-94. So I am planning to make a trip to Mexico after my passport got renewed to renew I-94. Does it work?. Or do I have to go out of American Continent to get the new I-94. Some thread from (other sites) said, I need to go out American Continent..Is it true?.

    Or is there any other way to extend my I-94 without crossing the border?.

    Gurus - Please help if you faced any similar situation and sucessfully got your i-94 renewed.

    THIS PROCESS IS CALLED DEFERRED INSPECTION - no need to go out of the country

    In the below link find the site/airport closest to your current address.

    "http://www.cbp.gov/xp/cgov/toolbox/contacts/deferred_inspection/overview_deferred_inspection.xml"

    Call up the phone number in the link and fix an appointment.
    Go with Old Passport, new passport and all visa documents and I -94

    Explain the situation to the officer and he/she should be able to rectify at the time of appointment.
    Officer will put the new date on the existing I -94 and update the system and on the card itself. No new I - 94 will be issued.

    Thanks,
    Krishna



    more...

    chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa.
  • chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa.


  • mpadapa
    03-14 10:18 AM
    Please don't dilute the admin fix effort by starting another letter campaign.

    IV just finished a letter campaign in which one of the items were 3 yr EAD/AP. Why do we need another letter campaign? There is still lot of work going on related to the Admin fixes, please do work with your state chapters to setup meetings with lawmakers to seek their support for the Admin fix effort.




    chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicas bailando reggaeton sin
  • chicas bailando reggaeton sin


  • omved
    08-14 07:10 PM
    Hi Friends,

    While filing I 131, I came across this information

    "{If you are in the United States and wish to travel abroad, you do not need to apply for advance parole if both conditions described below in A and B are met:

    A. You are in one of the following nonimmigrant categories:

    1. An H-1, temporary worker, or H-4, spouse, or child of an H-1; or
    2. An L-1, intracompany transferee, or L-2, spouse or child of an L-1; or
    3. A K-3, spouse, or K-4, child of a U.S. citizen; or
    4. A V-2, spouse, or V-3, child of a lawful permanent resident; and

    B. A Form I-485, Application to Register Permanent Residence or Adjust Status, was filed on your behalf and is pending with USCIS.

    However, upon returning to the United States, you must present your valid H, L, K, or V nonimmigrant visa and continue to remain eligible for that status}"

    My 797 petition is approved till 2011 but my H1B visa is not stamped. I am planning India trip in November. What would be appropriate for me..

    Should I get H1B stamped in Mexico / Canada / India

    OR

    Should I apply for AP.

    I have heard that after applying AP we should really not leave the country until decision has been made on AP application. I fear if I apply for AP now, probably it would not be approved by first week of November.

    I don't know what to do. Any help pls..

    Thanks

    Omved

    1485 ND august 15, 2007 in NE - No LUD so far. Infopass appointment confirmed FP/back ground check completed
    H1b 7th year in extension
    EB 2 - PD April 06



    more...

    chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. Chicas Tuning Bailando
  • chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. Chicas Tuning Bailando


  • aat0995
    01-15 10:03 AM
    Hi!
    I was wondering if you guys know any link on Dept on labor (or uscis.gov) that says that employer is responsible for all the legal(lawyer) fees. I work for a government firm and they only pay H1b fees that they are supposed to pay to USCIS. At the same time, they force me to hire a lawyer (I cannot file it myself) and they want me to pay for the lawyer.

    I was wondering if you know of any law that I can show them and ask them to pay for the same.

    Thanks in advance :)


    -Supported the million dollar drive




    2010 house chicas bailando chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. Tito Rojas – Sin; Tito Rojas – Sin
  • chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. Tito Rojas – Sin; Tito Rojas – Sin


  • reddog
    07-01 03:09 PM
    I am also ready to join in the lawsuit.
    I didn't presser my parents about the bc and i took INS doctors appointment next week, thinking that dates are current for complete month why rush? so I can't file by tomorrow
    You did the right thing. Nothing is going to retrogress atleast till the 15th of the month(this is when the Visa bulletin usually comes out).


    ************************************************** *******
    I am not a lawyer, do not act one on TV and never stayed at a Holiday Inn.



    more...

    chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. La ropa interior amarilla
  • La ropa interior amarilla


  • madhu345
    11-29 10:32 AM
    I'm based in Dallas, anyone in this area send me the PM.
    Since I travel extensivley there might be a slight delay in pesponding to the emails.

    Thanks!
    Madhu




    hair makeup chicas bailando chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. vengan vengan mujeres solas
  • vengan vengan mujeres solas


  • prem_goel
    08-18 04:22 PM
    If she uses her H4 Visa stamp to enter , will have to file H4 to H1 Chane of status to be able to work on H1.

    I think you probably can get the H-1B stamped as well and have your wife enter as H-1B.



    more...

    chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicas bailando reggaeton sin
  • chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicas bailando reggaeton sin


  • uskiwi
    05-19 11:28 AM
    Can you then apply for the new H1B durng the 12 month stand down period or you have to wiat the 12 months before applying for one?




    hot chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. en su línea de ropa quot;Dream
  • en su línea de ropa quot;Dream


  • coolblues
    08-25 10:55 PM
    HHi Mods, I am new to the forum so in case I asked this in the wrong section then do pardon me.

    I am currently working on L1 visa and had applied for H1 visa for fiscal 2010. I did file the visa via a consultant based in ease coast. Now, i got an email 8 days back from CRIS that there was a RFE against my application.
    And finally, earlier today I got another email from my consultant that my visa was denied.

    My consultant says that he never received any RFE request from USCIS and all he got was a random rejection PDF from them (he in-fact says that I wasn't the only one ... he got 5 more denials today without getting the RFE)

    My question to you folks is :
    - Can he be lying and trying to cover-up the fact that he never bothered to respond back (even though the RFE came 2 months back)
    - Can this actually happen (that RFE doesn't get delivered at all) ??
    - He says he has asked the attorney to appeal further. Would that help. Also, how would I know if this guy has actually appealed or just gave another false assurance.
    - Also what are my chances getting a H1B via the appeal route ?

    Thanks in advance

    Hi Friends, After the initial denial notice my consultant confirmed that he'll appeal for my H1B case. Whilst he was not disclosing much on the documents front (appeal notice and dates). on 21st aug he told me that he is working with the attorney on the appeal and that, it was going to take a while.
    Now yesterday I got this email from CRIS
    ================================================== ===
    The last processing action taken on your case
    Receipt Number: XXXXXXXXXXXXX
    Application Type: I129 , PETITION FOR A NONIMMIGRANT WORKER

    Current Status: Case reopened or reconsidered based on USCIS determination, and the case is now pending.

    We reopened this I129 PETITION FOR A NONIMMIGRANT WORKER on August 24, 2009, and are now reviewing our earlier decision. We also mailed you a notice describing the next steps in the process. Please follow any instructions on this notice. Our review should be completed within 30 days. We will notify you by mail when we make a decision or if we need something from you. If you move while this case is pending, call customer service.

    If you have questions or concerns about your application or the case status results listed above, or if you have not received a decision from USCIS within the current processing time listed*, please contact USCIS Customer Service at (800) 375-5283.
    *Current processing times can be found on the USCIS website at USCIS Home Page (http://www.uscis.gov) under Case Status and Processing Dates.
    *** Please do not respond to this e-mail message
    Sincerely,
    The U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services (USCIS)
    ================================================== ===
    My consultant/attorney haven't appealed back and it's highly unlikely that USCIS did recognize some apparent mistake of theirs and decided to reopen. SO, does this mean that my consultant has withdrawn the H1B petition ..? I suspect that he's trying to save his ass by doing so (to avoid USCIS furore)

    Your comments are appreciated..!



    more...

    house chicasss sin ropa. chicasss chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. Nena peruana sexy ailando reggaeton
  • chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. Nena peruana sexy ailando reggaeton


  • finimits
    05-03 09:55 AM
    Hi Saji007,

    Really? That is very encouraging indeed.
    Even I have currently 5.5 years done on my H1B and looking to change soon.
    BTW, I have my I-140, but I am not sure is there was ever a document they sent me with the PERM. Are these both the same thing?
    I guess I don't have the PERM approval notice with me. Is this a hard requirement and if so do employers generally give the PERM approval notice to employees on request?




    tattoo chicas bailando reggaeton sin chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. ailando reggaeton cancion
  • chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. ailando reggaeton cancion


  • snathan
    01-28 02:08 PM
    Post it in a relevant thread or create new one.



    more...

    pictures chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. Chicas Tuning Bailando chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. esta ailando reggaeton
  • chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. esta ailando reggaeton


  • vxb2004
    04-27 09:29 PM
    Legal-In-A-Limbo,

    I had a very good working relationship with company A and my old attorney. They both confirmed that they did NOT request I-140 withdrawal. I do not see any case status change online. What surprises me is that H1B is a non immigrant petition and why would they open it now?

    Any inputs? Thanks in advance.




    same happened with me, already posted on couple of other threads.

    Hi,

    My H1 which was approved back in 2006 has been re-opened today...This is the status I see on USCIS web-site

    Application Type: I129, PETITION FOR A NONIMMIGRANT WORKER

    Current Status: Case reopened or reconsidered based on USCIS determination, and the case is now pending.

    We reopened this I129 PETITION FOR A NONIMMIGRANT WORKER on April 26, 2009, and are now reviewing our earlier decision. We also mailed you a notice describing the next steps in the process. Please follow any instructions on this notice. Our review should be completed within 30 days. We will notify you by mail when we make a decision or if we need something from you. If you move while this case is pending, call customer service.

    I have used AC-21 and been working with new employer on EAD since April, 2008. I talked to my old employer and they said they have sent a request to withdraw my H-1B and all other immigration applications. So, I am assuming that they have also withdrawn 140. He also said when someone leaves the company its a normal process to withdraw all the immigration related documents.

    Can you please tell me, what will happen to my cases. If someone has gone through the same, if they can share their experiece that will be really appreciated.




    dresses en su línea de ropa quot;Dream chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. a aparecer sin ropa.
  • a aparecer sin ropa.


  • rpat1968
    03-09 12:04 PM
    Per Charles Oppenheim, Chief of Immigrant Visa Control and Reporting Division at the U.S. Department of State (DOS) the visa numbers for EB2 and EB3 - India & China to Stay at Current Levels in year 2007.
    (Post from http://www.murthy.com/bulletin.html )

    Employment-Based Second Preference / EB2

    The employment-based second preference (EB2) category is expected to remain at its current cutoff dates for nationals of India and China. These dates have been stagnant at April 22, 2005 for China and January 8, 2003 for India for a few months.

    Employment-Based Third Preference / EB3

    No forward movement is expected for the employment-based third preference (EB3) category. In fact, as predicted in the March Visa Bulletin and confirmed by Mr. Oppenheim, there is a strong possibility that the EB3 numbers that are not in the "worldwide" chargeability will further retrogress, or move backward. This is expected to occur in the summer of 2007. This backward movement is based upon excessive demand for the limited supply of visa numbers. This will adversely affect nationals of India and China.

    This means it is much more important and essential to get Congress to allot more numbers for Legal Immigration or lease we will be struck with this in GC black hole for years to come.

    Guys wake up and start talking to Senators, Congressmen. Get your employers to send letters to Congress. Help IV by contributing and increasings IV membership, spread the word among you foreign friends , students.

    Raj



    more...

    makeup La ropa interior amarilla chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicasss sin ropa. chicasss
  • chicasss sin ropa. chicasss


  • GcInLimbo
    02-10 01:34 PM
    The following link from immigration.com forums might give you some mental relief. As every one else said report to DOL if you were not paid.

    DOL obtains $638,000 in wages and debars a New Jersey Company for one year - Blogs - ImmigrationPortal Forums (http://forums.immigration.com/entry.php?266-DOL-obtains-638-000-in-wages-and-debars-a-New-Jersey-Company-for-one-year)




    girlfriend chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. ailando reggaeton cancion chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. WIN: Galería de las Chicas Más
  • WIN: Galería de las Chicas Más


  • wandmaker
    12-18 11:41 PM
    L1A visa, validity May 2008
    EB 1 category
    I-140 receipt date July 27, 2007 & I-485 receipt date July 27, 2007.
    When and how can I excercise AC 21 portability
    Do I need an EAD for this

    when: after your 140 is approved and 180 days has passed since you filed AOS.
    how: by notifying USCIS that you are availing AC21, use EAD to work for new employer.




    hairstyles chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. chicas bailando reggaeton sin chicas bailando reggaeton sin ropa. ailando, reggaeton,
  • ailando, reggaeton,


  • tinuverma
    11-09 10:29 AM
    There is a website called Google. Its amazing in that it is above nationality and responds to every "is which of the two"

    Very innovative. It did not help as a lot of Junior Members were rather talking unwanted crap than discussing on the real point. I was and am hoping for something better here.
    Anyone else who can actually give me the answer?




    n2b
    08-02 09:35 AM
    if you can convince the current employer not to revoke the 140 (at least for the next 180 days).


    Is this true? If the employer agrees to not invoke I140 for next 180 days, I can start working for another company tomorrow without affecting my 485 application?

    Wouldn't you need to show paystubs or something, for 180 days, for the company that filed your I485?

    Thank you!!




    mehulpatel2
    09-30 03:19 PM
    How did you guys find out your Name Check Status. Do we have to call USCIS to check for this or is there any other way to confirm this.

    thanks,



    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Post a Comment